Mychal Thompson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 30 January, 1955
BIRTH PLACE Nassau
COUNTRY Bahamas
AGE (2019) 64 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 208 cm
in meters- 2.08 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 100 kg
in Pounds- 220.46 lbs
Last Updated on : February 8, 2018

Other Name: Mychal George Thompson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

64 years, 1 month, 25 days old age. Mychal Thompson will turn 65 on 30 January, 2020. Only 10 months, 2 days, 18 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mychal Thompson has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%

Biography   Edit

Mychal Thompson was born on 30-01-1955 in Nassau, Bahamas. He is a Bahamian American African Basketball Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Mychal Thompson's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays