August 09, 2022

Mychal Thompson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 8, 2018

Mychal Thompson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mychal Thompson was born on 30-01-1955 in Nassau, Bahamas. He is a Bahamian American African Basketball Player.


Other Name: Mychal George Thompson

Mychal Thompson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Mychal Thompson's family, relatives;
Son Klay Thompson
Son Mychel Thompson
Son Trayce Thompson

Life's Important Dates Of Mychal Thompson

Mychal Thompson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 6months, 10 days old age Mychal Thompson will turn 68 on 30 January, 2023. Only 5 months, 20 days, 19 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mychal Thompson has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%