September 26, 2022

N. Chandra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Short Biography

N. Chandra was born on 04-04-1952 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Producer, Screenwriter, Film Director & Editor who known for his work in Hindi and Telugu films.


Other Name: Chandrashekhar Narvekar
Other Professions: Screenwriter Film Director Editor
Appearance: Bollywood Telugu

Life's Important Dates Of N. Chandra

N. Chandra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 5months, 22 days old age N. Chandra will turn 71 on 04 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 8 days, 10 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

N. Chandra has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%