November 30, 2022

N. Rangaswamy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 4, 2022

Short Biography

N. Rangaswamy was born on 04-08-1950 in the state of Pondicherry, India. He is an Indian Politician, Founder & Chief Minister of Pondicherry.


Other Name: Natesan Krishnasamy Rangasamy
Other Professions: Founder Chief Minister

Life's Important Dates Of N. Rangaswamy

N. Rangaswamy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 3months, 26 days old age N. Rangaswamy will turn 73 on 04 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 4 days, 3 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

N. Rangaswamy has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%