January 19, 2022

N. Ravikiran Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 11, 2018

Short Biography

N. Ravikiran was born on 12-02-1967 in Mysore in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Musician, Composer & Singer.


Other Name: Chitravina N. Ravikiran
Other Professions: Composer Singer

Life's Important Dates Of N. Ravikiran

N. Ravikiran Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 11months, 7 days old age N. Ravikiran will turn 55 on 12 February, 2022. Only 23 days, 12 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

N. Ravikiran has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%