August 11, 2020

N. Srinivasan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2019

Short Biography

N. Srinivasan was born on 03-01-1945 in Kallidaikurichi, Tirunelveli in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Industrialist, Managing Director of India Cements Limited, a former Chairperson of the International Cricket Council (ICC), Administrator & Businessperson.


Other Name: Narayanaswami Srinivasan
Other Professions: Managing Director Chairperson Administrator Businessperson
N. Srinivasan Wiki Link

N. Srinivasan Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of N. Srinivasan

N. Srinivasan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 7 months, 8 days old age N. Srinivasan will turn 76 on 03 January, 2021. Only 4 months, 22 days, 18 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

N. Srinivasan has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%