September 26, 2022

N. Veeraswamy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 30, 2018

Short Biography

N. Veeraswamy was born on 17-04-1932 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He was an Indian Film Producer & Distributor.


Other Name: Nagappa Veeraswamy
Other Professions: Film Distributor
Appearance: Kannada Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of N. Veeraswamy

N. Veeraswamy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

90 years, 5months, 9 days old age N. Veeraswamy will turn 91 on 17 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 21 days, 1 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

N. Veeraswamy has celebrated the total number of 90 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 90
    90
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%