October 30, 2020

Nachhatar Gill Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2018

Nachhatar Gill Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nachhatar Gill was born on 15-11-1968 in Garhshankar in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer, Music Director & Model.


Other Name: Nachhatar Singh Gill
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Record Producer Music Director Model
Appearance: Punjabi
Nachhatar Gill Wiki Link

Nachhatar Gill Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Nachhatar Gill

Nachhatar Gill Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 11 months, 15 days old age Nachhatar Gill will turn 52 on 15 November, 2020. Only 15 days, 16 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nachhatar Gill has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%