September 25, 2022

Nadhiya Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 9, 2018

Nadhiya Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nadhiya was born on 24-10-1966 in Chembur, Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: Zareena Moidu
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam

Nadhiya Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Moidu Nadhiya and Lalitha. She has two siblings named Hazeena and Kader Zighem. She is married to Shirish Godbole since 1988 and has two daughters Jana Nadhiya and Sanam.

Life's Important Dates Of Nadhiya

Nadhiya Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 11months, 1 day old age Nadhiya will turn 56 on 24 October, 2022. Only 28 days, 5 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nadhiya has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%