September 27, 2022

Nadia Aboulhosn Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 26, 2017

Nadia Aboulhosn Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nadia Aboulhosn was born on 13-09-1988 in Orlando, Orange in the state of Florida, United States. She is a Lebanese-American Blogger, Model & Fashion Designer.


Other Name: Nadia Aboul-Hosn
Other Professions: Model Fashion Designer

Life's Important Dates Of Nadia Aboulhosn

Nadia Aboulhosn Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 0month, 14 days old age Nadia Aboulhosn will turn 35 on 13 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 16 days, her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nadia Aboulhosn has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%