October 27, 2021

Nadine Lewington Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 15, 2018

Short Biography

Nadine Lewington was born on 15-10-1980 in Chelmsford, Essex, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Nadine Sonia Lewington
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actress Film Actor
Nadine Lewington Wiki Link

Nadine Lewington Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nadine Lewington's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Nadine Lewington

Nadine Lewington Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0 month, 12 days old age Nadine Lewington will turn 42 on 15 October, 2022. Only 11 months, 17 days, 21 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nadine Lewington has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%