Nadine Lewington Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Nadine Lewington

#97 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 October, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Chelmsford , Essex
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2018) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 164 cm
in meters- 1.64 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : October 15, 2018

Other Name: Nadine Sonia Lewington
Other Professions : Soap Opera Actress Film Actor

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 1 month, 6 days old age. Nadine Lewington will turn 39 on 15 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 23 days, 4 hours, 44 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nadine Lewington has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%

Biography   Edit

Nadine Lewington was born on 15-10-1980 in Chelmsford, Essex, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress & Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Nadine Lewington's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays