October 27, 2021

Nadine Velazquez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Nadine Velazquez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nadine Velazquez was born on 20-11-1978 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Model who known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Nadine E. Velazquez
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood
Nadine Velazquez Wiki Link

Nadine Velazquez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was married to film producer Marc Provissiero from 2005 to 2012.

Life's Important Dates Of Nadine Velazquez

Nadine Velazquez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 11 months, 7 days old age Nadine Velazquez will turn 43 on 20 November, 2021. Only 23 days, 1 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nadine Velazquez has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%