September 27, 2022

Nadiya Hussain Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 25, 2017

Nadiya Hussain Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nadiya Hussain was born on 25-12-1984 in Luton, Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom. She is a British Baker, Columnist, Author, Chef, Television Presenter & Writer.


Other Name: Nadiya Jamir Hussain, Nadiya Jamir Begum
Other Professions: Columnist Author Chef Television Presenter Writer

Nadiya Hussain Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Nadiya Hussain

Nadiya Hussain Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 9months, 2 days old age Nadiya Hussain will turn 38 on 25 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 27 days, 22 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nadiya Hussain has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%