December 05, 2021

Nadja Abd el Farrag Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 5, 2018

Short Biography

Nadja Abd el Farrag was born on 05-03-1965 in Hamburg, Germany. She is a German Television Presenter, Singer & Publisher.


Other Name: Naddel
Other Professions: Singer Publisher
Nadja Abd el Farrag Wiki Link

Nadja Abd el Farrag Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nadja Abd el Farrag's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Nadja Abd el Farrag

Nadja Abd el Farrag Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 9 months, 0 day old age Nadja Abd el Farrag will turn 57 on 05 March, 2022. Only 2 months, 27 days, 7 hours, 7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nadja Abd el Farrag has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%