October 02, 2022

Naina Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 3, 2020

Naina Singh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Naina Singh was born on 04-03-1994 in Moradabad in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Model, Television Actress & Television Personality who is best-known as a winner of MTV Splitsvilla 10. In 2020, she participated as a contestant in Bigg Boss 14.


Other Name: Naina Aswal, Naina Singh Aswal, Nona, Nona Berry
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Personality
Appearance: Hindi

Naina Singh Popular Videos

Naina Singh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to businessman father Kapil Kumar and fashion designer mother Shakti Bhal. She has a brother named Amber Kumar. She is in a relationship with Akash Choudhary. Before that, she dated a model, Baseer Ali.

Life's Important Dates Of Naina Singh

Naina Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 6months, 28 days old age Naina Singh will turn 29 on 04 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 1 days, 4 hours,58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Naina Singh has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%