November 30, 2022

Naitik Singhal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 20, 2020

Naitik Singhal Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Naitik Singhal was born on 17-02-2008 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Dancer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Natik Singhal
Other Professions: Television Personality

Naitik Singhal Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Naitik Singhal

Naitik Singhal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

14 years, 9months, 13 days old age Naitik Singhal will turn 15 on 17 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 17 days, 3 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Naitik Singhal has celebrated the total number of 14 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 14
    14
  • 2
    14%
  • 2
    14%
  • 2
    14%
  • 3
    21%
  • 2
    14%
  • 2
    14%
  • 1
    7%