September 26, 2022

Nallari Kiran Kumar Reddy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 12, 2022

Short Biography

Nallari Kiran Kumar Reddy was born on 13-09-1959 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Politician, Chief Minister & Spokesperson.


Other Name: N. Kiran Kumar Reddy
Other Professions: Chief Minister Spokesperson

Life's Important Dates Of Nallari Kiran Kumar Reddy

Nallari Kiran Kumar Reddy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 0month, 13 days old age Nallari Kiran Kumar Reddy will turn 64 on 13 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 17 days, 17 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nallari Kiran Kumar Reddy has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%