January 28, 2022

Namdeo Dalluji Usendi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 14, 2019

Short Biography

Namdeo Dalluji Usendi was born on 31-03-1970 in Thatari, Gadchiroli in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Dr. Namdeo Dalluji Usendi, Namdeo Usendi, Namdeorao Usendi

Life's Important Dates Of Namdeo Dalluji Usendi

Namdeo Dalluji Usendi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 9months, 28 days old age Namdeo Dalluji Usendi will turn 52 on 31 March, 2022. Only 2 months, 2 days, 8 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Namdeo Dalluji Usendi has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%