June 24, 2021

Nameirakpam Ibemni Devi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 6, 2018

Short Biography

Nameirakpam Ibemni Devi was born on July 1926 in the state of Manipur, India. She is an Indian Singer.


Other Name: Khumanthem Ningol Nameirakpam Ongbi Ibemni Devi
Nameirakpam Ibemni Devi Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2012 Arts

Life's Important Dates Of Nameirakpam Ibemni Devi