October 23, 2021

Namie Amuro Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 20, 2018

Namie Amuro Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Namie Amuro was born on 20-09-1977 in Naha, Okinawa, Japan. She is a Japanese Singer, Model, Dancer, Musician, Film Actress & Businessperson.


Other Name: Namie Maruyama
Other Professions: Model Dancer Musician Film Actress Businessperson
Namie Amuro Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Namie Amuro

Namie Amuro Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 1 month, 3 days old age Namie Amuro will turn 45 on 20 September, 2022. Only 10 months, 27 days, 20 hours, 36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Namie Amuro has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%