December 01, 2022

Namit Shah Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 9, 2018

Short Biography

Namit Shah was born on 21-10-2001 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Namit Nikhil Shah
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Bollywood Kannada

Namit Shah Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a brother named Sujal Shah.

Life's Important Dates Of Namit Shah

Namit Shah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

21 years, 1month, 10 days old age Namit Shah will turn 22 on 21 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 19 days, 16 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Namit Shah has celebrated the total number of 21 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 21
    21
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    19%
  • 2
    10%