September 27, 2022

Nancy Dolman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

Short Biography

Nancy Dolman was born on 26-09-1951 in Toronto in the state of Ontario, Canada. She was a Canadian Comedian, Singer, Theatre Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Nancy Jane Dolman
Other Professions: Singer Theatre Actress Television Actress

Nancy Dolman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nancy Dolman's family, relatives;
Husband Martin Short

Life's Important Dates Of Nancy Dolman

Nancy Dolman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 0month, 1 day old age Nancy Dolman will turn 72 on 26 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 29 days, 23 hours,35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nancy Dolman has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%