Nancy Kovack Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Nancy Kovack

#103 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 March, 1935
BIRTH PLACE Flint , Genesee , Michigan
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 84 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : March 10, 2018

Other Name: Nancy Kovach
Other Professions : Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

84 years, 0 month, 14 days old age. Nancy Kovack will turn 85 on 11 March, 2020. Only 11 months, 14 days, 10 hours, 32 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nancy Kovack has celebrated the total number of 84 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 84
    84
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%

Biography   Edit

Nancy Kovack was born on 11-03-1935 in Flint in the state of Michigan, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Nancy Kovack's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays