May 16, 2021

Nancy Kovack Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 10, 2018

Short Biography

Nancy Kovack was born on 11-03-1935 in Flint in the state of Michigan, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Nancy Kovach
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Nancy Kovack Wiki Link

Nancy Kovack Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nancy Kovack's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Nancy Kovack

Nancy Kovack Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

86 years, 2 months, 5 days old age Nancy Kovack will turn 87 on 11 March, 2022. Only 9 months, 22 days, 18 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nancy Kovack has celebrated the total number of 86 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 86
    86
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%