September 26, 2020

Nanne Gronvall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 18, 2018

Nanne Gronvall Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nanne Gronvall was born on 18-05-1962 in Stockholm, Sweden. She is a Swedish Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Marianne Elisabeth Nordqvist
Other Professions: Songwriter
Nanne Gronvall Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Nanne Gronvall

Nanne Gronvall Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 4 months, 8 days old age Nanne Gronvall will turn 59 on 18 May, 2021. Only 7 months, 21 days, 10 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nanne Gronvall has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%