June 01, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Naomi Campbell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : May 22, 2018

    Other Name: Naomi Elaine Campbell
    Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress

    Naomi Campbell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    50 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Naomi Campbell will turn 51 on 22 May, 2021. Only 11 months, 20 days, 5 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Friday
    Saturday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Naomi Campbell has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 50
      50
    • 7
      14%
    • 7
      14%
    • 8
      16%
    • 7
      14%
    • 7
      14%
    • 7
      14%
    • 7
      14%

    Short Biography

    Naomi Campbell was born on 22-05-1970 in Streatham, London, United Kingdom. She is a British Model, Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her works in Hollywood industry.

    Naomi Campbell Wiki Link

    Naomi Campbell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    See given below celebrity profiles about Naomi Campbell's family, relatives;

    Life's Important Dates Of Naomi Campbell

    Naomi Campbell Popularity on Social Media