Naomi Campbell Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Naomi Campbell

# 4324 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 May, 1970
BIRTH PLACE Streatham , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 48 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : May 22, 2018

Other Name: Naomi Elaine Campbell
Other Professions : Film Actress Television Actress

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

48 years, 4 months, 1 day old age Naomi Campbell will turn 49 on 22 May, 2019. Only 7 months, 28 days, 7 hours, 54 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Naomi Campbell has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

About   Edit

Naomi Campbell was born on 22-05-1970 in Streatham, London, United Kingdom. She is a British Model, Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her works in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Naomi Campbell's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays