August 09, 2020

Naomi Judd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 19, 2018

Naomi Judd Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Naomi Judd was born on 11-01-1946 in Ashland in the state of Kentucky, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress, Writer & Musician.


Other Name: Diana Ellen Judd
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actress Writer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
Naomi Judd Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Naomi Judd

Naomi Judd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 6 months, 29 days old age Naomi Judd will turn 75 on 11 January, 2021. Only 5 months, 1 days, 19 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Naomi Judd has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%