February 19, 2020

Nara Rohit Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2017

Other Name: Naara Rohith
Other Professions: Film Producer Singer
Appearance: Telugu

Nara Rohit Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


34 years, 6 months, 25 days old age Nara Rohit will turn 35 on 25 July, 2020. Only 5 months, 5 days, 5 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nara Rohit has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Short Biography

Nara Rohit was born on 25-07-1985 in Tirupati in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Producer & Singer who known for his work in Telugu Cinema.

Nara Rohit Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Nara Rohit

Nara Rohit Popularity on Social Media