September 20, 2020

Narinder Biba Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 13, 2018

Short Biography

Narinder Biba was born on 13-04-1941 in Sargodha in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. She was an Indian Singer.


Other Name: Biba Ji, Narinder Kaur
Appearance: Punjabi
Narinder Biba Wiki Link

Narinder Biba Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Narinder Biba died on 27-06-1997 in India at the age of 56.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
27 June, 1997 (Friday) N/A India

Life's Important Dates Of Narinder Biba

Narinder Biba Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Narinder Biba was 56 years, 2 months & 14 days old age.