December 07, 2022

Nasri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 10, 2019

Nasri Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nasri was born on 10-01-1981 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Musician, Singer, Songwriter & Record Producer.


Other Name: Nasri Tony Atweh
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Record Producer

Nasri Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Nasri

Nasri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 10months, 27 days old age Nasri will turn 42 on 10 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 2 days, 17 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nasri has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%