January 22, 2022

Nat Wolff Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Nat Wolff Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nat Wolff was born on 17-12-1994 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Television Actor & Theatre Actor who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Nathaniel Marvin Wolff
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Nat Wolff Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Michael Wolff and Polly Draper. He has a brother named Alex Wolff and a cousin named Jesse Draper. Tim Draper is his uncle and William Henry Draper Jr. was his great-grandfather.

Life's Important Dates Of Nat Wolff

Nat Wolff Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 1month, 5 days old age Nat Wolff will turn 28 on 17 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 24 days, his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nat Wolff has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%