September 25, 2022

Natalia Jimenez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2018

Natalia Jimenez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Natalia Jimenez was born on 29-12-1981 in Madrid, Spain. She is a Spanish Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Natalia Altea Jiménez Sarmiento
Other Professions: Songwriter

Natalia Jimenez Popular Videos

Natalia Jimenez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to a singer father and has a brother named Patricio Jimenez. She is married to Daniel Trueba since 2015 and together has a daughter named Alessandra.

Life's Important Dates Of Natalia Jimenez

Natalia Jimenez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 8months, 27 days old age Natalia Jimenez will turn 41 on 29 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 3 days, 6 hours,2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Natalia Jimenez has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%