September 25, 2022

Natalia Vodianova Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 28, 2018

Natalia Vodianova Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Natalia Vodianova was born on 28-02-1982 in the state of Nizhny Novgorod, Russia. She is a Russian Model, Film Actress & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Natalia Mikhailovna Vodianova, Supernova
Other Professions: Film Actress Philanthropist

Life's Important Dates Of Natalia Vodianova

Natalia Vodianova Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 6months, 28 days old age Natalia Vodianova will turn 41 on 28 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 2 days, 6 hours,20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Natalia Vodianova has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%