September 30, 2022

Natalya Neidhart Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 27, 2018

Natalya Neidhart Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Natalya Neidhart was born on 27-05-1982 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. She is a Canadian-American Wrestler.


Other Name: Natalie Katherine Neidhart, Nattie Neidhart, Nadia Hart
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Natalya Neidhart

Natalya Neidhart Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 4months, 3 days old age Natalya Neidhart will turn 41 on 27 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 26 days, 22 hours,58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Natalya Neidhart has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%