October 23, 2020

Natasha Jain (Gautam Gambhir's Wife) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 24, 2020

Short Biography

Natasha Jain was born on 26-07-1984 in Amritsar in the state of Punjab, India. She is an Indian Media Personality & Homemaker who is best known as the wife of a famous former Cricketer Gautam Gambhir.


Other Name: Natasha Gambhir

Natasha Jain Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Natasha Jain's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Natasha Jain

Natasha Jain Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 2 months, 27 days old age Natasha Jain will turn 37 on 26 July, 2021. Only 9 months, 2 days, 7 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Natasha Jain has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%