September 28, 2022

Natasha Poly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 12, 2018

Natasha Poly Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Natasha Poly was born on 12-07-1985 in Perm, Perm Krai, Russia. She is a Russian Model.


Other Name: Natalya Sergeyevna Polevshchikova

Life's Important Dates Of Natasha Poly

Natasha Poly Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 2months, 16 days old age Natasha Poly will turn 38 on 12 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 13 days, 17 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Natasha Poly has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%