October 05, 2022

Natasha Richardson Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 11, 2022

Short Biography

Natasha Richardson was born on 11-05-1963 in London, England, United Kingdom. She was an English Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Activist.


Other Name: Natasha Jane Richardson
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Activist

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY 18 March,2009 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE New York
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Natasha Richardson

Natasha Richardson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Natasha Richardson was 45 years 10 months & 7 days old age.