December 05, 2022

Nate Dushku Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2017

Short Biography

Nate Dushku was born on 08-06-1977 in Boston in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Nathaniel Mark Nate Dushku
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Nate Dushku Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nate Dushku's family, relatives;
Sister Eliza Dushku

Life's Important Dates Of Nate Dushku

Nate Dushku Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 5months, 27 days old age Nate Dushku will turn 46 on 08 June, 2023. Only 6 months, 2 days, 2 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nate Dushku has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%