Nate Dushku Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Nate Dushku

# 10225 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 June, 1977
BIRTH PLACE Boston , Massachusetts
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 60 kg
in Pounds- 132.28 lbs
Last Updated on : December 31, 2017

Other Name: Nathaniel Mark Nate Dushku
Other Professions : Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

41 years, 3 months, 11 days old age Nate Dushku will turn 42 on 08 June, 2019. Only 8 months, 19 days, 15 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nate Dushku has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%

About   Edit

Nate Dushku was born on 08-06-1977 in Boston in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Nate Dushku's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays