October 05, 2022

Nathalia Kaur Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 9, 2018

Nathalia Kaur Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nathalia Kaur was born on 15-08-1990 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. She is a Brazilian- Indian Film Actress, Television Personality & Model.


Other Name: Nathalia Pinheiro Felipe Martins
Other Professions: Model Television Personality
Appearance: Bollywood Tamil Telugu Kannada

Life's Important Dates Of Nathalia Kaur

Nathalia Kaur Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 1month, 20 days old age Nathalia Kaur will turn 33 on 15 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 9 days, 5 hours,58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nathalia Kaur has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%