June 26, 2022

Nathan Sykes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 1, 2021

Nathan Sykes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nathan Sykes was born on 18-04-1993 in Gloucester, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Singer, Songwriter & Record Producer who is associated with The Wanted, a British boy band.


Other Name: Nathan James Sykes
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer
Appearance: English

Nathan Sykes Popular Videos

Nathan Sykes Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Harry Sykes & Karen Sykes. The Singer/YouTuber Jessica Sykes is his younger sister. He is in a relationship with singer-songwriter Dionne Bromfield.

Life's Important Dates Of Nathan Sykes

Nathan Sykes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 2months, 8 days old age Nathan Sykes will turn 30 on 18 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 22 days, 15 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nathan Sykes has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%