September 27, 2022

Nav Bajwa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 23, 2017

Nav Bajwa Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nav Bajwa was born on 26-09-1989 in Patiala in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Athlete, Dancer, Model, Pilot & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Navjot Singh Bajwa
Other Professions: Athlete Dancer Model Pilot Television Presenter
Appearance: Punjabi Bengali

Nav Bajwa Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Nav Bajwa

Nav Bajwa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 0month, 1 day old age Nav Bajwa will turn 34 on 26 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 29 days, his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nav Bajwa has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%