January 18, 2022

Navi Rawat Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 20, 2018

Short Biography

Navi Rawat was born on 05-06-1977 in Malibu in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Navlata Rawat
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Navi Rawat

Navi Rawat Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 7months, 13 days old age Navi Rawat will turn 45 on 05 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 17 days, 10 hours,54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Navi Rawat has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%