January 21, 2022

Navpreet Banga Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 8, 2018

Navpreet Banga Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Navpreet Banga was born on 08-04-1995 in Canada. She is a Canadian-Indian YouTube Star & Film Actress.


Other Name: Brown Girl
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Punjabi

Life's Important Dates Of Navpreet Banga

Navpreet Banga Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 9months, 13 days old age Navpreet Banga will turn 27 on 08 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 17 days, 8 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Navpreet Banga has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%