September 29, 2020

Naya Rivera Biography, Age, Death, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 29, 2020

Naya Rivera Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Naya Rivera was born on 12-01-1987 in Valencia, Santa Clara in the state of California, United States. She was an American Television Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Model, Film Actress & Theatre Actress who was known for her work in the Hollywood Industry.


Other Name: Naya Rivera Dorsey, Naya Marie Rivera
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Model Film Actress Theatre Actress Philanthropist
Appearance: Hollywood
Naya Rivera Wiki Link

Naya Rivera Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Naya Rivera died on 08-07-2020 in Lake Piru, Ventura County, California. The cause of her death is accidental drowning.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
8 July, 2020 (Wednesday) Lake Piru, Ventura, California United States

Life's Important Dates Of Naya Rivera

Naya Rivera Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Naya Rivera was 33 years, 5 months & 27 days old age.