October 02, 2022

Nazir Razak Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Short Biography

Nazir Razak was born on 19-11-1966 in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia. He is a Malaysian Business Executive & Chairperson.


Other Name: Dato' Seri Mohamed Nazir bin Tun Abdul Razak
Other Professions: Chairperson

Nazir Razak Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Abdul Razak Hussein and Rahah Noah. He has a brother named Najib Razak. He is married to Azlina Aziz since 1992.

Father Abdul Razak Hussein
Brother Najib Razak

Life's Important Dates Of Nazir Razak

Nazir Razak Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 10months, 13 days old age Nazir Razak will turn 56 on 19 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 16 days, 5 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nazir Razak has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%