September 27, 2022

Ndamukong Suh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2018

Ndamukong Suh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ndamukong Suh was born on 06-01-1987 in Portland in the state of Oregon, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Ndamukong Ngwa Suh

Life's Important Dates Of Ndamukong Suh

Ndamukong Suh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 8months, 21 days old age Ndamukong Suh will turn 36 on 06 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 9 days, 5 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ndamukong Suh has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%