July 31, 2021

Nedumudi Venu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 19, 2017

Short Biography

Nedumudi Venu was born on 22-05-1948 in Alappuzha in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Television Actor who known for his roles in Malayalam, Tamil, and English films.


Other Name: Kesavan Venu Gopal, Kesavan Venugopal
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil Hollywood
Nedumudi Venu Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Nedumudi Venu

Nedumudi Venu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 2 months, 9 days old age Nedumudi Venu will turn 74 on 22 May, 2022. Only 9 months, 20 days, 5 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nedumudi Venu has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%