July 17, 2019

Neelima Rani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 10, 2019

Other Name: Neelima Esai Rani, Neelima Esai
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress Model Television Producer Film Producer
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam

Neelima Rani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


32 years, 8 months, 11 days old age Neelima Rani will turn 33 on 06 November, 2019. Only 3 months, 19 days, 17 hours, 5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Neelima Rani has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%

Short Biography

Neelima Rani was born on 06-11-1986 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress, Model, Television Producer & Film Producer who is known for her work in Tamil, Telugu & Malayalam cinema.

Neelima Rani Wiki Link

Neelima Rani Popular Videos

Neelima Rani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Viswamohan. She is married to Esai Vanan & together the couple is blessed with a daughter named Aditi Esai.

Neelima Rani Popularity on Social Media