January 27, 2022

Neelu Kohli Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 11, 2020

Neelu Kohli Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Neelu Kohli was born on 15-06-1964 in Ranchi in the state of Jharkhand, India. She is an Indian Television Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Nilu Kohli
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Bollywood Punjabi

Neelu Kohli Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Neelu Kohli

Neelu Kohli Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 7months, 12 days old age Neelu Kohli will turn 58 on 15 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 18 days, 8 hours,41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Neelu Kohli has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%