September 27, 2022

Neena Verma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 23, 2019

Short Biography

Neena Verma was born on 19-10-1960 in Ajmer in the state of Rajasthan, India. She is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Neena Vikram Verma

Life's Important Dates Of Neena Verma

Neena Verma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 11months, 8 days old age Neena Verma will turn 62 on 19 October, 2022. Only 21 days, 5 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Neena Verma has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%