August 25, 2019

Neer Shah Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 7, 2018

Other Name: Neer Bikram Shah, Nir Shah
Other Professions: Film Director Poet Lyricist Songwriter Screenwriter Businessperson Politician
Appearance: Nepali

Neer Shah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


52 years, 1 month, 18 days old age Neer Shah will turn 53 on 07 July, 2020. Only 10 months, 11 days, 7 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Neer Shah has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Neer Shah was born on 07-07-1967 in Kathmandu, Nepal. He is a Nepalese Film Actor, Film Director, Poet, Lyricist, Songwriter, Screenwriter, Businessperson & Politician.

Neer Shah Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Neer Shah