April 05, 2020

Neerav Bavlecha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Other Name: Neeravji
Other Professions: Choreographer Television Personality Television Actor

Neerav Bavlecha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


33 years, 7 months, 20 days old age Neerav Bavlecha will turn 34 on 16 August, 2020. Only 4 months, 10 days, 3 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Neerav Bavlecha has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

Short Biography

Neerav Bavlecha was born on 16-08-1986 in Ahmedabad in the state of Gujarat, India. He is an Indian Dancer, Choreographer, Television Personality & Television Actor.

Neerav Bavlecha Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Neerav Bavlecha

Neerav Bavlecha Popularity on Social Media